BABE ZAHARIAS – 22 AUGUST 2016

 

PLAYER A

PLAYER B

PLAYER C

8.00

Dulcie  Barnes (NBGC)

Barbara Biggart (NBGC)

Sue Penman (GLGC)

8.10

Isabel Smith (NBGC)

Eleanor Main (GLGC)

Pat Phillips (NBGC)

8.20

Irene Stewart (Muss)

Helen Ritchie (Gifford)

Anne Lafferty (GLGC)

8.30

Elinor Blair (NBGC)

Maureen Woodward (GLGC)

Clare Bowe (GLGC)

8.40

Dorothy Thomson (GLGC)

Viv Skinner (Dunbar)

Viv Cupples (Dunbar)

8.50

Jane Nelson (Dunbar)

Linda Henderson (Ren)

Liz Sowler (Muss)

9.00

Lynda Jeffrey (Dunbar)

Helen Napier (Gifford)

Jane Mercer (Tenterden)

9.10

Janette Buchanan (RM)

Gwen Rodgers (RM)

Marie Young (NBGC)

9.20

Ann Pyrkosz (GLGC)

Pauline Owen (Glen)

Liz Westcott (Glen)

9.30

Lesley Johnston (GLGC)

Jeanne Bell ( R L’pool)

Maureen Richmond (R L’pool)

9.40

Ally Hansen (Alnmouth)

Susan Dye (Delamere)

Stacey Cameron (GLGC)

9.50

Dianne Brown (Ren)

Susan Corrie (GLGC)

Gail Joughin (Merchants)

10.00

Liz MacColl (NBGC)

Eliz Anderson (Swanston)

Annette Wilson (Swanston)

10.10

Morag Nicholson (Lochend)

Susie Williamson (Swanston)

Kay Cuthbertson (Swanston)

10.20

Joyce Hunnam (GLGC)

Caroline Kinnaird (G’corse)

Mandy Dougal (Baberton)

10.30

Anne Marshall (Dunbar)

Caroline Mansley (Ratho Pk)

Angela Hughes (Ratho Pk)

10.40

Alison Smith (Hirsel)

Pam Cessford (Hirsel)

Julie Baird (Glencorse)

10.50

Moira Ross (Kinghorn)

Evelyn Hamilton (Kirk’dy)

Caroline Johnstone (M’fld)

11.00

Clem Douglas (Turnhouse)

Joan Tulloch (Kinghorn)

Jane Adams (Kinghorn)

11.10

Nancy Mitchell (Kirk’dy)

Barbara Linton (Kirk’dy)

Pauline Rourke (Gosforth)

11.20

Julie Birdsall (Roxburghe)

Dawn Young (NBGC)

Anne Hanson (Glencorse)

11.30

Linda Geatons (Minto)

Margaret Bland (Minto)

Anne Paterson (Minto)

11.40

Louise Duff (M’fld)

Marie Vandepeear (M’fld)

Ethna McCracken (M’fld)

11.50

Kaye Hewins (Glen)

Katy Gillies (Melville)

Jane Browitt (Glencorse)

12.00

Maggi Seymour (St Reg)

Chris Cordner (St Reg)

Ann Moffatt (St Reg)

12.10

Janice Pirie (St Reg)

Mags Cocozza (St Reg)

Kate Ferguson  (St Reg)

12.20

Sue Mitchell (St Reg)

Hazel Crane  (St Reg)

Nina Alexander (St Rule)

12.30

Bev Brown (St Rule)

Douce Lawson (E and E)

Moira Wilbraham (St Reg)

12.40

Myrtle Gilbert (L’bank)

Anne Wilson (L’bank)

Jacqui Trangmar (St Reg)

12.50

Jean Bauman (Crail GS)

Lynne Tait (St Reg)

Frances Robertson (St Reg)

1.00

Peggy Maher (St Reg)

Joan Prentice (L’bank)

Janice MacLeod (Glen)

1.10

Janette Murdie (Newbattle)

Fiona Hunter (Southerness)

Linda Scott (Southerness)

1.20

Caroline Rennie (Duns)

Liz Weepers (Thornton)

Trish Burgon (Duns)

1.30

Jan Gould (Thornton)

Mary Pettigrew (Thornton)

Shirley Fleming (Thornton)

1.40

Ruth McConkey (Pitreavie)

Christine Steedman (Pit’ie)

Marie Curran (Dunn’r Pk)

1.50

Linda Jack (D and G)

Fiona MacGregor (D and G)

Lorna McKinlay (Dunn’r Pk)

2.00

Senga Hogg (Lundin Lds)

Paula Todd (Thornton)

Annette Hogarth (Thornton)

    

4.10

Wendy Nicholson (Baberton)

Kay Lannin (Craigielaw)

Julie Douglas (Merchants)

4.20

Elaine Finnegan (RM)

Linda Gray (RM)

Audrey Berg (RM)

4.30

Muriel Gilligan (Swanston)

Corrine Luca (Longniddry)

Jean McNeill (Longniddry)

4.40

Jill McNicoll (GLGC)

Sharon Lynch (Haddington)

Lisa Kilpatrick (Pumph’n)

4.50

Lorraine White (Torwoodlee)

Denise Richards (Peebles)

Donna Fleming (Lochend)

 

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply